Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About blading.wiki
Disclaimers
blading.wiki
Search
Tim
Joined 7 October 2020
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Tim
(view source)
Revision as of 11:57, 13 April 2021
53 bytes added
,
11:57, 13 April 2021
m
→Media
Line 56:
Line 56:
| [[Hoax 7: Scared Straight]]
| [[Hoax 7: Scared Straight]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
−
| [[:Category:
PAL
|
PAL
]]
+
| [[:Category:
NTSC
|
NTSC
]]
−
| Mint
(sealed)
+
| Mint
−
|
Mint (sealed)
+
|
Very good
|-
|-
| [[VG17: California Industry Issue]]
| [[VG17: California Industry Issue]]
Line 262:
Line 262:
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
| Good+
| Good+
−
|
Fair (minor tracking and audio issues)
+
|
Very good
|-
|-
| [[Forest Fire]]
| [[Forest Fire]]
Line 271:
Line 271:
|-
|-
| [[Mad Beef]]
| [[Mad Beef]]
−
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
−
| [[:Category:SECAM|SECAM]]
−
| Very good
−
| Very good
−
|-
−
| [[Damaged Goods]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:SECAM|SECAM]]
| [[:Category:SECAM|SECAM]]
Line 494:
Line 488:
| [[Future of Rollerblading]]
| [[Future of Rollerblading]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
−
| [[:Category:
PAL
|
PAL
]]
+
| [[:Category:
NTSC
|
NTSC
]]
| Near mint
| Near mint
| Very good
| Very good
Line 617:
Line 611:
| Mint
| Mint
| Mint
| Mint
+
|-
+
| [[Colony of Summer V]]
+
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
+
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
+
| Good
+
| Very good
+
|-
+
| [[Never the Same]]
+
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
+
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
+
| Good
+
| Very good
|}
|}
Tim
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
615
edits