Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About blading.wiki
Disclaimers
blading.wiki
Search
Tim
Joined 7 October 2020
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Tim
(view source)
Revision as of 09:59, 19 May 2021
156 bytes added
,
09:59, 19 May 2021
m
→Media
Line 62:
Line 62:
| [[VG17: California Industry Issue]]
| [[VG17: California Industry Issue]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
−
| [[:Category:
PAL
|
PAL
]]
+
| [[:Category:
NTSC
|
NTSC
]]
−
| Mint
| Mint
| Mint
+
| Good
|-
|-
| [[VG18: Battle My Crew 3]]
| [[VG18: Battle My Crew 3]]
Line 118:
Line 118:
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| Mint
| Mint
−
|
Mint
+
|
Good (minor crackling audio)
|-
|-
| [[VG13: On Tour]]
| [[VG13: On Tour]]
Line 707:
Line 707:
| Good
| Good
| Good (minor crackling audio)
| Good (minor crackling audio)
+
|-
+
| [[Quatro]]
+
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
+
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
+
| Good
+
| Poor (major tracking issues, works every now and then)
|}
|}
Tim
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
615
edits