Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About blading.wiki
Disclaimers
blading.wiki
Search
Tim
Joined 7 October 2020
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Tim
(view source)
Revision as of 11:39, 7 July 2021
297 bytes added
,
11:39, 7 July 2021
m
→Media
Line 237:
Line 237:
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
−
| Very good (missing sticker pack)
+
| Very good (
red tape, missing sticker pack)
+
| Very good+
+
|-
+
| [[Hoax II: Anarchy Across America]]
+
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
+
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
+
| Very good (white tape,
missing sticker pack)
| Very good+
| Very good+
|-
|-
Line 285:
Line 291:
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
+
| Very Good (tricolor tape)
| Very Good
| Very Good
+
|-
+
| [[Hoax 3: Broken English]]
+
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
+
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
+
| Very Good (yellow tape)
| Very Good
| Very Good
|-
|-
Tim
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
615
edits