Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About blading.wiki
Disclaimers
blading.wiki
Search
Tim
Joined 7 October 2020
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Tim
(view source)
Revision as of 20:35, 4 December 2021
509 bytes added
,
20:35, 4 December 2021
m
→Media
Line 916:
Line 916:
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| Good
| Good
−
|
+
|
RTV-950: ✓/✓
|-
|-
| [[32 1 6: Issue 4]]
| [[32 1 6: Issue 4]]
Line 922:
Line 922:
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| Good
| Good
−
|
+
|
RTV-950: ✓/✓
|-
|-
| [[Still in Love]]
| [[Still in Love]]
Line 928:
Line 928:
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| Good
| Good
−
|
+
|
RTV-950: ✓/✓
|-
|-
| [[VG3: Not a Word]]
| [[VG3: Not a Word]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
−
|
+
|
Very good
−
|
+
|
RTV-950: ✓/□
|-
|-
| [[Festival of Madness]]
| [[Festival of Madness]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
−
|
+
|
Good
−
|
+
|
RTV-950: ✓/✓
|-
|-
| [[Mad Beef]]
| [[Mad Beef]]
Line 952:
Line 952:
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
|
|
−
|
+
|
RTV-950: ✓/✓
|-
|-
| [[Krangk]]
| [[Krangk]]
Line 1,162:
Line 1,162:
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
| Good
| Good
−
| SR-V101US: ✓/
✓
, HS-U776: ✓/
✓
+
| SR-V101US: ✓/
□
, HS-U776: ✓/
□
|-
|-
| [[Night of the String]]
| [[Night of the String]]
Line 1,216:
Line 1,216:
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| Very good
| Very good
−
| RTV-950: /
+
| RTV-950:
✓
/
✓
−
|}
+
|
-
+
| [[Adaptions]]
+
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
+
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
+
| Good
+
| SR-V101US: ✓/❌, HS-U776: ✓/❌
+
|-
+
| [[SKIDS]]
+
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
+
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
+
| Good
+
| RTV-950: ✓/□
+
|-
+
| [[Swiss Dressing]]
+
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
+
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
+
| Good
+
| RTV-950: ✓/□
+
|-
+
| [[Last Call]]
+
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
+
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
+
| Good
+
| RTV-950: ✓/✓
+
}
== Incoming ==
== Incoming ==
Tim
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
615
edits