Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About blading.wiki
Disclaimers
blading.wiki
Search
Tim
Joined 7 October 2020
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Tim
(view source)
Revision as of 14:49, 20 November 2020
289 bytes removed
,
14:49, 20 November 2020
m
→Media
Line 59:
Line 59:
| Mint (sealed)
| Mint (sealed)
| Mint (sealed)
| Mint (sealed)
−
|-
−
| [[Hoax 7: Scared Straight]]
−
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
−
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
−
| Mint
−
| Mint
|-
|-
| [[VG17: California Industry Issue]]
| [[VG17: California Industry Issue]]
Line 79:
Line 73:
|-
|-
| [[VG15: Battle My Crew 2]]
| [[VG15: Battle My Crew 2]]
−
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
−
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
−
| Mint
−
| Mint
−
|-
−
| [[VG14: Live]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
Line 125:
Line 113:
| Good
| Good
| Very Good
| Very Good
−
|-
−
| [[VG16: East Coast, Volume 1]]
−
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
−
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
−
| Mint
−
| Mint
|-
|-
| [[Uncommon Ground]]
| [[Uncommon Ground]]
Line 173:
Line 155:
| Very Good
| Very Good
| Very Good
| Very Good
−
|-
−
| [[VG23: Delegation of Authority]]
−
| [[:Category:DVD|DVD]]
−
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
−
| Mint
−
| Mint
|-
|-
| [[VG23: Delegation of Authority]]
| [[VG23: Delegation of Authority]]
Line 225:
Line 201:
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
−
|
Good
+
|
Mint
| Good+
| Good+
|-
|-
Line 281:
Line 257:
| Very good (missing sticker pack)
| Very good (missing sticker pack)
| Very good+
| Very good+
+
|-
+
| [[VG14: Live]]
+
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
+
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
+
| Mint
+
| Very good
|}
|}
Tim
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
615
edits