Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About blading.wiki
Disclaimers
blading.wiki
Search
Tim
Joined 7 October 2020
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Tim
(view source)
Revision as of 19:26, 4 March 2021
133 bytes added
,
19:26, 4 March 2021
m
no edit summary
Line 533:
Line 533:
| Good
| Good
| Very good
| Very good
−
+
|-
+
| [[Elements]]
+
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
+
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
+
| Good
+
| Fair (some tracking issues)
|}
|}
Line 597:
Line 602:
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
| 5
| 5
−
|
+
|
''Quality upgrade''
|-
|-
| [[Elements]]
| [[Elements]]
Line 603:
Line 608:
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| 4
| 4
−
|
+
|
''Backup''
|-
|-
| [[Elements 2]]
| [[Elements 2]]
Tim
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
615
edits