Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Tim
(view source)
Revision as of 19:04, 13 April 2021
107 bytes added
,
19:04, 13 April 2021
m
→Media
Line 57:
Line 57:
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
+
| Very good
+
| Poor (bad audio)
+
|-
+
| [[Hoax 7: Scared Straight]]
+
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
+
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
+
| Mint
| Mint
| Mint
−
| Very good
|-
|-
| [[VG17: California Industry Issue]]
| [[VG17: California Industry Issue]]
Tim
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
615
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
User contributions
Logs
View user groups
Special pages
Printable version