Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Tim
(view source)
Revision as of 09:59, 19 May 2021
156 bytes added
,
09:59, 19 May 2021
m
→Media
Line 62:
Line 62:
| [[VG17: California Industry Issue]]
| [[VG17: California Industry Issue]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
−
| [[:Category:
PAL
|
PAL
]]
+
| [[:Category:
NTSC
|
NTSC
]]
−
| Mint
| Mint
| Mint
+
| Good
|-
|-
| [[VG18: Battle My Crew 3]]
| [[VG18: Battle My Crew 3]]
Line 118:
Line 118:
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]]
| Mint
| Mint
−
|
Mint
+
|
Good (minor crackling audio)
|-
|-
| [[VG13: On Tour]]
| [[VG13: On Tour]]
Line 707:
Line 707:
| Good
| Good
| Good (minor crackling audio)
| Good (minor crackling audio)
+
|-
+
| [[Quatro]]
+
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]]
+
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]]
+
| Good
+
| Poor (major tracking issues, works every now and then)
|}
|}
Tim
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
615
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
User contributions
Logs
View user groups
Special pages
Printable version