Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
VG6: Toys Beneath Our Feet
(view source)
Revision as of 11:32, 8 October 2020
68 bytes removed
,
11:32, 8 October 2020
m
Merged credits
Line 111:
Line 111:
|-
|-
| [[Shon Tomlin]]
| [[Shon Tomlin]]
−
| Executive Producer
+
| Executive Producer
, Magazine editor
|-
|-
| [[Morgan Stone]]
| [[Morgan Stone]]
−
| Producer
+
| Producer
, Video editor
|-
|-
| [[Tony Evjenth]]
| [[Tony Evjenth]]
| Video editor
| Video editor
−
|-
−
| [[Morgan Stone]]
−
| Video editor
−
|-
−
| [[Shon Tomlin]]
−
| Magazine editor
|-
|-
| [[Austin Brown]]
| [[Austin Brown]]
−
| Senior photographer
+
| Senior photographer
, Music director
|-
|-
| [[Jason Irwin]]
| [[Jason Irwin]]
| Video & magazine art director
| Video & magazine art director
−
|-
−
| [[Austin Brown]]
−
| Music director
|-
|-
| [[Gordon Adams]]
| [[Gordon Adams]]
Tim
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
615
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version