Difference between revisions of "User:Tim"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Media) |
m (→Media) |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | | [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | ||
| Good+ | | Good+ | ||
| − | | SR-V101US: | + | | SR-V101US: □/✓ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Espionage]] | | [[Espionage]] | ||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | | [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | ||
| Good+ | | Good+ | ||
| − | | SR-V101US: ✓/ | + | | SR-V101US: ✓/□ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mad Beef]] | | [[Mad Beef]] | ||
| Line 508: | Line 508: | ||
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | | [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
| − | | SR-V101US: ✓/ | + | | SR-V101US: ✓/□ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smell the Glove]] | | [[Smell the Glove]] | ||
| Line 526: | Line 526: | ||
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | | [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
| − | | SR-V101US: | + | | SR-V101US: □/✓ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elements 2]] | | [[Elements 2]] | ||
| Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | | [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
| − | | SR-V101US: ✓/ | + | | SR-V101US: ✓/□ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elements 2]] | | [[Elements 2]] | ||
| Line 538: | Line 538: | ||
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | | [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
| − | | SR-V101US: ✓/ | + | | SR-V101US: ✓/□ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hoax 5]] | | [[Hoax 5]] | ||
| Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | | [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
| − | | SR-V101US: | + | | SR-V101US: □/✓ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wasteland]] | | [[Wasteland]] | ||
| Line 838: | Line 838: | ||
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | | [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
| − | | SR-V101US: | + | | SR-V101US: □/✓ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heart]] | | [[Heart]] | ||
| Line 886: | Line 886: | ||
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | | [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
| − | | SR-V101US+ES10: | + | | SR-V101US+ES10: □/✓ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Public Transport]] | | [[Public Transport]] | ||
| Line 958: | Line 958: | ||
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]] | | [[:Category:PAL|PAL]] | ||
| Fair | | Fair | ||
| − | | RTV-950: | + | | RTV-950: □/✓ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hoedown! 5th Annual Showdown at the Hoedown]] | | [[Hoedown! 5th Annual Showdown at the Hoedown]] | ||
| Line 976: | Line 976: | ||
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]] | | [[:Category:PAL|PAL]] | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
| − | | RTV-950: | + | | RTV-950: □/✓ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Millennium]] | | [[Millennium]] | ||
| Line 994: | Line 994: | ||
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]] | | [[:Category:PAL|PAL]] | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
| − | | RTV-950: | + | | RTV-950: □/✓ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dirty Magic Video Magazine 3: Road to Acceptance]] | | [[Dirty Magic Video Magazine 3: Road to Acceptance]] | ||
| Line 1,018: | Line 1,018: | ||
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]] | | [[:Category:PAL|PAL]] | ||
| Fair | | Fair | ||
| − | | RTV-950: | + | | RTV-950: □/□, RTV-950+ES10: ✓/□ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[VG1: VideoGroove]] | | [[VG1: VideoGroove]] | ||
| Line 1,024: | Line 1,024: | ||
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | | [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
| − | | SR-V101US: | + | | SR-V101US: □/✓, SR-V101US+ES10: ✓/✓ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bauer 1: Bauer In-Line Retailer Point of Purchase]] | | [[Bauer 1: Bauer In-Line Retailer Point of Purchase]] | ||
| Line 1,042: | Line 1,042: | ||
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | | [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
| − | | SR-V101US: | + | | SR-V101US: □/□ |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frame by Frame]] | | [[Frame by Frame]] | ||