Difference between revisions of "User:Tim"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Media) |
m (→Media) |
||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | | [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
| − | | Fair (crackling audio) | + | | Fair (crackling audio, works in MV5S) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[History]] | | [[History]] | ||