Difference between revisions of "User:Tim"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Media) |
m (→Media) |
||
| Line 942: | Line 942: | ||
| RTV-950: ✓/✓ | | RTV-950: ✓/✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mad Beef]] | + | | [[Mad Beef: An Inline Felony]] |
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]] | | [[:Category:VHS|VHS]] | ||
| [[:Category:PAL|PAL]] | | [[:Category:PAL|PAL]] | ||
| Line 1,602: | Line 1,602: | ||
| V2: SR-V101US: ❌/❌, HS-U776: ?/? | | V2: SR-V101US: ❌/❌, HS-U776: ?/? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mad Beef]] | + | | [[Mad Beef: An Inline Felony]] |
| [[:Category:VHS|VHS]] | | [[:Category:VHS|VHS]] | ||
| [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | | [[:Category:NTSC|NTSC]] | ||
Revision as of 13:17, 14 February 2024
About
Contact
Media
| Title | Type | System | Cover | Media: V/A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VG10: Metro | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/❌ |
| No Limits | VHS | PAL | Very Good | Very Good |
| René goes Lausanne | VHS | PAL | Very Good | Mint |
| Sick Options | VHS | PAL | Mint | Mint |
| VG12: Battle My Crew | VHS | NTSC | Very good | Good |
| Fruitbooter | DVD | NTSC | Good | Very Good |
| Hoax 7: Scared Straight | VHS | NTSC | Very good | SR-V101US: ✓/✓ |
| Hoax 7: Scared Straight | VHS | PAL | Mint | Mint |
| VG17: California Industry Issue | VHS | NTSC | Mint | SR-V101US: □/✓ |
| VG18: Battle My Crew 3 | VHS | NTSC | Mint | Very good |
| VG20: Roots | DVD | NTSC | Very Good | Very Good |
| VG20: Roots | VHS | PAL | Good | Very Good |
| Hoax 6: Skatrix | VHS | PAL | Mint | Mint |
| VG6: Toys Beneath Our Feet | VHS | NTSC | Very Good | Very Good |
| VG4: Puppets of Destiny | VHS | NTSC | Good | Very Good |
| Uncommon Ground | VHS | PAL | Mint | Mint |
| Best of VG 2 | DVD | NTSC | Mint | Mint |
| VG19: East Coast, Volume 2 | VHS | NTSC | Mint | SR-V101US: ✓/✓ |
| VG13: On Tour | VHS | NTSC | Mint | Very good |
| VG21: Battle My Crew 4 | VHS | PAL | Mint | Mint |
| VG21: Battle My Crew 4 | DVD | NTSC | Very Good | Very Good |
| Juice | DVD | NTSC | Very Good | Very Good |
| VG23: Delegation of Authority | DVD | NTSC | Mint (sealed) | Mint (sealed) |
| Know Rollerblading | DVD | NTSC | Very Good | Very Good |
| Hoedown! 6th Annual Showdown at the Hoedown | DVD | NTSC | Very Good | Very Good |
| VG18: Battle My Crew 3 | DVD | NTSC | Very Good | Very Good |
| FOR III | DVD | NTSC | Near Mint | Near Mint |
| Rock Ya City III | DVD | PAL | Near Mint | Near Mint |
| VG16: East Coast, Volume 1 | VHS | NTSC | Mint | Good+ |
| Day of the Rope | VHS | NTSC | Good+ | SR-V101US: □/✓ |
| Espionage | VHS | NTSC | Mint | Very good |
| Suitable Material | VHS | NTSC | Good+ | Good+ |
| Quest for the Holy Rail | VHS | NTSC | Good+ | Good+ |
| Colony of Summer IV: The Woodward Project | VHS | NTSC | Good+ | Very good |
| Transcend | VHS | NTSC | Good | V1 - SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Transcend | VHS | NTSC | Good | V2 - SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Transcend | VHS | NTSC | Good | V3 - SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| IMYTA: 2000-2001 - Special DVD Collective | DVD | NTSC | Very good | Very good |
| The Hoax: An In-Line Crime | VHS | NTSC | Very good- | Very good+ |
| Hoax II: Anarchy Across America | VHS | NTSC | Very good (red tape, missing sticker pack) | Very good+ |
| Hoax II: Anarchy Across America | VHS | NTSC | Very good (white tape, missing sticker pack) | Very good+ |
| VG14: Live | VHS | NTSC | Mint | Very good |
| Colony of Summer XII | DVD | NTSC | Very good | Very good |
| Standfast | VHS | NTSC | Good | Poor (crackling audio, works in MV5S) |
| Focused | VHS | NTSC | Good+ | Very good |
| Forest Fire | VHS | NTSC | Good+ | V2 - SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| Forest Fire | VHS | NTSC | Good+ | V3 - SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Blue & Black & Red all over | VHS | NTSC | Very Good | Very Good |
| Hoax 3: Broken English | VHS | NTSC | Very Good (tricolor tape) | Very Good |
| Hoax 3: Broken English | VHS | NTSC | Very Good (yellow tape) | Very Good |
| In the 9's | VHS | NTSC | Good | Very Good |
| VG5: SuperNatural | VHS | NTSC | Good | Very Good |
| VG15: Battle My Crew 2 | VHS | NTSC | Mint | Very good |
| IMYTA 7 | DVD | NTSC | Very good | Very good |
| Concentration | VHS | NTSC | Mint | Mint |
| Project Mayhem | VHS | NTSC | Near mint | Very good |
| The Apples That Fell Far From The Tree | VHS | NTSC | Near mint | Very good |
| The 8th Wonder | VHS | NTSC | Near mint | SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Team Roces | VHS | NTSC | Near mint | Very good |
| Hoax IV: Brass Monkeys | VHS | NTSC | Very good | Good (minor crackling audio) |
| VG7: Media-ocracy | VHS | NTSC | V1: Near mint (missing sticker pack) | V1: SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Burning Bridges | VHS | NTSC | Near mint | SR-V101US: ✓/✓ |
| Unspoken Bond | VHS | NTSC | Near mint | Fair (works in MV5S) |
| Under the Influence | VHS | NTSC | Very Good | V1 - SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| Under the Influence | VHS | NTSC | Very Good | V2 - SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| TBTV 4 | VHS | NTSC | Near mint | SR-V101US: □/❌, HS-U776: □/❌ |
| Sell Your Soul 2Roll | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/✓ |
| None | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/✓ |
| History | DVD | NTSC | Very good | Mint |
| On Top | DVD | NTSC | Mint | Mint |
| Gymnastic with Plastic | DVD | PAL | Good | Very good |
| Language/Noise | DVD | NTSC | Mint | Mint |
| No Worthless Days | DVD | NTSC | Mint | Mint |
| Hey Dude, Issue 1 | DVD | PAL | Mint | Mint |
| Hey Dude, Issue 3 | DVD | PAL | Mint | Mint |
| GC.1 | DVD | NTSC | Mint | Mint |
| No More Mr. Nice Guy | VHS | PAL | Very good | Very good (very minor tracking issues) |
| Chaos | VHS | PAL | Missing sleeve | Very good (very minor tracking issues) |
| Rhythm & Blues | VHS | PAL | Very good | Very good |
| Kompensata Tour 2000 | VHS | PAL | Very good | Very good |
| Future of Rollerblading | VHS | NTSC | Near mint | Very good |
| Future of Rollerblading II: Higher Power | VHS | NTSC | Good | Very good |
| Hyphy Trilogy | DVD | NTSC | Very Good | Very good |
| Ride Like Aaron! | VHS | NTSC | V1: Very Good | V1: Very good |
| Dare To Air: An Extreme Inline Adventure | VHS | NTSC | Good | Very good |
| VG9: Back to Basics | VHS | NTSC | Good | V2 - SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| VG9: Back to Basics | VHS | NTSC | Good | V4 - SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| Smell the Glove | VHS | NTSC | Good | Very good |
| Blades on Fire | VHS | NTSC | Good | Very good |
| Elements | VHS | NTSC | V1: Good | V1: SR-V101US: □/✓, HS-U776: □/✓ |
| Elements 2 | VHS | NTSC | Good | V3 - SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Elements 2 | VHS | NTSC | Good | V4 - SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Hoax 5 | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: □/✓ |
| Wasteland | VHS | NTSC | Good | Good (works in MV5S) |
| Nickel 'n' Dime 2 | VHS | NTSC | Good | Good |
| Fast Shoes | VHS | PAL | Good | Very good |
| Colony of Summer VI | VHS | NTSC | Good | Very good |
| IMYTA One: Paris Under Siege | VHS | NTSC | Good | Very good |
| TEK | VHS | NTSC | Good | Fair (muffled audio) |
| Damaged Goods | VHS | NTSC | Very good | Very good |
| 9th Annual Showdown at the Hoedown | DVD | NTSC | Mint | Mint |
| Colony of Summer V | VHS | NTSC | Good | Very good |
| Never the Same | VHS | NTSC | Good | Very good |
| Adventures in Rollerblading | DVD | NTSC | Near mint | Near mint |
| Divinity | DVD | NTSC | Near mint | Near mint |
| VG11: California Dreamin' | VHS | NTSC | Very Good | SR-V101US: ✓/✓ |
| Harvesting the Crust | VHS | PAL | Good | Good (some tracking issues) |
| TBTV 5 | VHS | NTSC | Very Good | Good |
| Back in the Day | VHS | NTSC | Good | Good |
| Volume | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/✓ |
| Street Dwellaz | VHS | NTSC | Very good | Good |
| Best of VG | VHS | NTSC | Very good | V1 - SR-V101US: ✓/❌, HS-U776: ✓/❌ |
| Finesse | VHS | NTSC | Very good | Fair (minor tracking issues) |
| The Dyna Team Video | VHS | NTSC | Very good | Good |
| Illumination | VHS | NTSC | Very good | Fair (crackling audio) |
| Amateur | VHS | NTSC | Good | Good |
| Quest II: The Unholy | VHS | NTSC | Good | Good |
| High Density | VHS | NTSC | Good | Fair (crackling audio) |
| Colony of Summer III: The Camp Woodward Experience | VHS | NTSC | Good | Good |
| TBTV 1: My Daily Routine | VHS | NTSC | Poor | Good |
| TBTV 3: Making Dreams Reality | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: □/□, HS-U776: □/□ |
| Quatro | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/✓ |
| IMYTA 6 | DVD | NTSC | Very good | Very good |
| IMYTA 5 | DVD | NTSC | Very good | Very good |
| Step Two | VHS | NTSC | Good | Good |
| Colony of Summer VII: Life on the (In)side | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/✓ |
| Colony of Summer XV | DVD | NTSC | Very good | Very good |
| Colony of Summer IX: Life on the (In)side | DVD | NTSC | Mint | Mint |
| Colony of Summer XIII: Life on the (In)side | DVD | NTSC | Good | Damaged |
| IMYTA 3: Esco Invasion | VHS | PAL | Mint | Mint: RTV-950: ✓/✓ |
| IMYTA 10 | DVD | NTSC | Mint | Mint |
| IMYTA 11 | DVD | NTSC | Mint | Mint |
| This is Salomon | DVD | NTSC | Mint | Mint |
| Elegance | DVD | NTSC | Mint | Mint |
| IMYTA 8: Paris | DVD | NTSC | Mint | Mint |
| Opinions | DVD | NTSC | Mint | Mint |
| TEK 2 | DVD | NTSC | Mint | Mint |
| NOIR | DVD | NTSC | Mint | Mint |
| Steal this Video | VHS | NTSC | Very good | SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U997: ✓/✓ |
| VG8: Ocho | VHS | NTSC | Good | V1 - SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U997: ✓/✓ |
| VG8: Ocho | VHS | NTSC | Good | V3 - SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U997: ✓/✓ |
| Heart | VHS | NTSC | Very good | |
| Logical Progression | VHS | NTSC | Very good | |
| Subculture | VHS | NTSC | Mint | Mint, SR-V101US: ✓/✓ |
| Second Sight | VHS | NTSC | Mint | Mint, SR-V101US: ✓/✓ |
| VG19: East Coast, Volume 2 | DVD | NTSC | Good | Fair |
| Poetry in Motion | VHS | NTSC | Very good | |
| Coup De Tat | VHS | NTSC | Very good | SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U997: ✓/□ |
| The Adventures of Mr Mooseknuckle | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US+ES10: □/✓ |
| Public Transport | VHS | PAL | Mint | Mint, RTV-950: ✓/✓ |
| TNT: Truespin Nasty Tour | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: ✓/✓ |
| 32 1 6: Issue 4 | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: ✓/✓ |
| Still in Love | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: ✓/✓ |
| VG3: Not a Word | VHS | PAL | Very good | RTV-950: ✓/□ |
| Festival of Madness | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: ✓/✓ |
| Mad Beef: An Inline Felony | VHS | PAL | ||
| Leaving an Impression | VHS | PAL | RTV-950: ✓/✓ | |
| Krangk | VHS | PAL | ||
| Brain Fear Gone | VHS | NTSC | SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ | |
| Life Style Video Magazine 4 | VHS | NTSC-J | Very good | SR-V101US: ✓/✓ |
| FR Forever | VHS | PAL | Fair | RTV-950: □/✓ |
| Hoedown! 5th Annual Showdown at the Hoedown | VHS | PAL | Fair | SR-V101US: ✓/✓ |
| Everythings Two Fucked | VHS | PAL | Mint | Mint, RTV-950: ✓/✓ |
| Saltless Water | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: □/✓ |
| Millennium | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: ✓/✓ |
| What Do You Believe In? | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: ✓/✓ |
| UV3 | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: □/✓ |
| Dirty Magic Video Magazine 3: Road to Acceptance | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: ✓/✓ |
| Perspectives | VHS | PAL | Missing sleeve | RTV-950: ✓/✓ |
| Visual Symphony | VHS | PAL | Missing sleeve | RTV-950: ✓/✓ |
| Lost Cities | VHS | PAL | Fair | RTV-950: □/□, RTV-950+ES10: ✓/□ |
| VG1: VideoGroove | VHS | NTSC | V1: Good | V1: SR-V101US: □/✓, SR-V101US+ES10: ✓/✓ |
| Bauer 1: Bauer In-Line Retailer Point of Purchase | VHS | NTSC | Mint | Mint, SR-V101US: ✓/✓ |
| Stereotypes | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U997: ✓/✓ |
| Filthy Habits | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: □/□ |
| Frame by Frame | VHS | NTSC | Mint | Mint, SR-V101US (w/o TBC): ✓/✓, HS-U997: ✓/✓ |
| FBI 2: For the Love | VHS | NTSC | Mint | Mint, SR-V101US: ✓/✓ |
| Superheroes of the Underworld! | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/✓ |
| Some Free Advice 2 | VHS | NTSC | Fair | SR-V101US: ❌/❌, HS-U776: ❌/❌ |
| Sell Your Soul 2Roll | DVD | NTSC | ||
| Tricks | DVD | NTSC | ||
| Physical Phenomenon | DVD | NTSC | ||
| Life+, Issue #1 | DVD | NTSC | ||
| Life+, Winter Issue #1 | DVD | NTSC | ||
| Nickel 'n' Dime | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| The Bottom Line | VHS | NTSC | Good | V1: SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Baking Cookies | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| No Money Down | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| TBTV 2: High Rollers | VHS | NTSC | Good | V1: SR-V101US: ✓/❌, HS-U776: ✓/❌ |
| WORDS | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Apprehensions | VHS | NTSC | Fair | SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Perspectives | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| Night of the String | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| IMYTA 2: Detroit Rock City | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/❌, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| The Truth 2 | DVD | NTSC | ||
| Champagne | DVD | NTSC | ||
| Lost Cities | VHS | PAL | Fair | RTV-950: ✓/✓ |
| Incident: Der Zwischenfall | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: ✓/✓ |
| United Front | VHS | PAL | Very good | RTV-950: / |
| The Outsiders | VHS | PAL | Very good | RTV-950: / |
| USD UK: 3 2 1 | VHS | PAL | Very good | RTV-950: ✓/✓ |
| Adaptions | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/❌, HS-U776: ✓/❌ |
| SKIDS | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: ✓/□ |
| Swiss Dressing | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: ✓/□ |
| Last Call | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: ✓/✓ |
| Millennium | VHS | NTSC | V1: Good | V1: SR-V101US: ✓/❌, HS-U776: ✓/❌ |
| Second to None | VHS | NTSC | Good | Tape torn, but repaired, SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Apocalypse | VHS | NTSC | Fair | SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| On: A Video for People Who Roll | VHS | NTSC | V1: Fair | V1: SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Children of the Night | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: |
| NISS: Video Highlights 1996 | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: |
| Some Free Advice | VHS | NTSC | Fair | SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| Dirty Magic Video Magazine 1 | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: |
| The Method | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: |
| Tacoma Funk | VHS | NTSC | Good | SR-V101US: ✓/❌, HS-U776: ✓/❌ |
| Film of the Year | VHS | NTSC | Good | V1 - SR-V101US: ✓/❌, HS-U776: ✓/❌ |
| Film of the Year | VHS | NTSC | Good | V2 - SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| British Intelligence | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: ❌/❌, VR 1100: ❌/❌ |
| Wiener Walzer | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: □/□, VR 1100: □/□ |
| Jiffy: Augenblick | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: ✓/□, VR 1100: ✓/✓ |
| Tabloïd, Volume 1 | VHS | PAL | Good | RTV-950: ❌/❌, VR 1100: ❌/❌ |
| Standfast | VHS | NTSC | Very good | V3 - SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| Substance | VHS | NTSC | V1: Very good | V1: Very good, SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| No Limits | VHS | NTSC | V1: Very good | V1: Good, SR-V101US: □/✓, HS-U776: ?/? |
| No Limits (Film Teaser) | VHS | NTSC | V1: Good | V1: Good, SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| No Limits | VHS | NTSC | V2: Mint | V2: Mint, SR-V101US: ✓/❌, HS-U776: ?/? |
| NISS: Video Highlights 1996 | VHS | NTSC | V1: Mint | V1: Mint, SR-V101US: ✓/❌, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| Wanted | VHS | NTSC | V1: Good | V1: Good, SR-V101US: □/□, HS-U776: □/□ |
| Revolution | VHS | NTSC | V1: Good | V1: Good, SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| No No 2 Bu Ku | VHS | NTSC | V1: Very good | V1: Good, SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Plastic Balance | VHS | NTSC | V1: Very good | V1: Good, SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Pandora's Box | VHS | NTSC | V1: Very good | V1: Good, SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| FR Forever | VHS | NTSC | V1: Very good | V1: Good, SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Evolution | VHS | NTSC | V1: Very good | V1: Good, SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Evolution | VHS | NTSC | V2: Very good | V2: Good, SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: □/✓ |
| Urban Decay | VHS | NTSC | V2: Very good | V2: Fair, SR-V101US: □/❌, HS-U776: □/❌ |
| Future of Rollerblading | VHS | NTSC | V3: Very good | V3: Good, SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ❌/❌ |
| The Traveler | VHS | NTSC | V1: Very good | V1: Very good, SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| VG2: 18 Days | VHS | NTSC | V1: Very good | V1: Very good, SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| VG2: 18 Days | VHS | NTSC | V2: Very good | V2: Good, SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| No Limits (Film teaser) | VHS | NTSC | V1: Good | V1: Good, SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| VG2: 18 Days | VHS | NTSC | V1: Very good | V1: Very good, SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| The Bottom Line | VHS | NTSC | V3: Mint | V3: Mint, SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Hoax IV: Brass Monkeys | VHS | NTSC | V3: Mint | V3: Mint, SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Ride Like Aaron! | VHS | NTSC | V2: Mint | V2: Mint, SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Lost Cities | VHS | NTSC | V1: Good | V1: Fair, SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/❌ |
| Lost Cities | VHS | NTSC | V2: Good | V2: Bad, SR-V101US: ❌/❌, HS-U776: ❌/❌ |
| The Beginning | VHS | NTSC | V2: Missing sleeve | V2: SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| VG5: SuperNatural | VHS | NTSC | V2: Very good (incl. Magazine) | V2: SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| VG4: Puppets of Destiny | VHS | NTSC | V3: Missing sleeve | V3: SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| Quest II: The Unholy | VHS | NTSC | V2: Very good | V2: SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| No Money Down | VHS | NTSC | V2: Good (overall Very good, but Rental marks from The Video Cinema, California) | V2: SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| No Money Down | VHS | NTSC | V3: Fair | V3: SR-V101US: □/✓, HS-U776: □/✓ |
| No Limits | VHS | NTSC | V1: Good | V1: SR-V101US: ❌/□, HS-U776: □/✓ |
| TBTV 2: High Rollers | VHS | NTSC | V3: Fair | V3: SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| VG7: Media-ocracy | VHS | NTSC | V3: Very good (missing sticker pack) | V3: SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| VG8: Ocho | VHS | NTSC | V4: Very good | V4: SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ✓/✓ |
| VG9: Back to Basics | VHS | NTSC | V5: Very good | V5: SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/□ |
| VG9: Back to Basics | VHS | NTSC | V6: Missing sleeve | V6: SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ✓/❌ |
| TBTV 4 | VHS | NTSC | V2: Very good | V2: SR-V101US: □/❌, HS-U776: ?/? |
| Millennium | VHS | NTSC | V3: Fair | V3: SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ?/? |
| Elements | VHS | NTSC | V1: Good | V1: SR-V101US: □/□, HS-U776: ?/? |
| On: A Video for People Who Roll | VHS | NTSC | V2: Fair | V2: SR-V101US: □/□, HS-U776: ?/? |
| One Nation | VHS | NTSC | V2: Fair | V2: SR-V101US: ✓/□, HS-U776: ?/? |
| VG1: VideoGroove | VHS | NTSC | V2: Very good | V2: SR-V101US: ❌/❌, HS-U776: ?/? |
| Mad Beef: An Inline Felony | VHS | NTSC | V1: Good | V1: SR-V101US: ✓/✓, HS-U776: ?/? |